U.G STUDENTS ABSTRACT :: 2020-2021

UG ABSTRACT :: 2020-2021
S.NoYEARSCSTBCOCMINORITYPHCTOTAL
  MFMFMFMFMFMFMF
1B A I YEAR178202026320004713
2BSC I YEAR53503013511669540100260221
3B COM (G) I YEAR13110116135100003426
4B COM (C) I YEAR2012103028151310006753
5B A II YEAR1110101674300003220
6BSC II YEAR43362111011976843000234240
7B COM (G) II YEAR9131023202200003535
8B COM (C) II YEAR61000201213500003927
9B A III YEAR125009122300102420
10BSC III YEAR2627101098562362000200148
11B COM (G) III YEAR790023156500003629
12B COM (C) III YEAR10700181210900003828
                
 TOTAL22719811252944127021881101046860

P.G STUDENTS ABSTRACT :: 2020-2021

PG ABSTRACT :: 2020-2021
S.NoYEARSC ST BC OC MINORITY TOTAL 
  MWMWMWMWMWMW
1PG I YEAR142600385235470087125
              
2PG II YEAR8252028273027006879
              
3PG III YEAR01008181024001843
              
 TOTAL2252207497759800173247

U.G STUDENTS ABSTRACT :: 2019-2020

 
UG ABSTRACT :: 2019-2020
S.NoYEARSCSTBCOCMINORITYPHCTOTAL
  MFMFMFMFMFMFMF
1B A I YEAR2011112286300004923
2BSC I YEAR48362111712388753000258235
3B COM (G) I YEAR9131023212200103636
4B COM (V) I YEAR81100231213500004428
5B A II YEAR135009132300102521
6BSC II YEAR2728101198564401100212154
7B COM (G) II YEAR890024166600003831
8B COM (V) II YEAR10700231312900004529
9B A III YEAR121121591300102124
10BSC III YEAR222310765974462100175129
11B COM (G) III YEAR68109246200002234
12B COM (V) III YEAR11500141361300103231
                
 TOTAL194167934643962802076240957775

P.G STUDENTS ABSTRACT :: 2019-2020

  P.G ABSTRACT-2019-2020

S.NoYEARSCSTBCOCMINORITYTOTAL
  MWMWMWMWMWMW
1PG I YEAR8252031303128007283
2PG II YEAR92400264530510065120
3PG III YEAR010012201025002246
 TOTAL17502069957110400159249

U.G STUDENTS ABSTRACT :: 2018-2019

UG ABSTRACT :: 2018-2019
S.NoYEARSCSTBCOCMINORITYPHCTOTAL
  MFMFMFMFMFMFMF
1B A I YEAR2150011163300103624
2BSC I YEAR3330101238962421100220162
3B COM (G) I YEAR990027157800004332
4B COM (V) I YEAR10700231213900004628
5B A II YEAR1412216102300102526
6BSC II YEAR262810896277502100195141
7B COM (G) II YEAR991013227200003033
8B COM (V) II YEAR12600161471400103634
9B A III YEAR12100013121010012723
10BSC III YEAR162100798358520010154156
11B COM (G) III YEAR940118153700003027
12B COM (V) III YEAR1190014129600003427
                
 TOTAL182150524323622491964241876713

P.G STUDENTS ABSTRACT :: 2018-2019

P.G ABSTRACT 2018-2019

S.NoYEARSCSTBCOCMINORITYTOTAL
  MWMWMWMWMWMW
1PG I YEAR9230020322640005595
2PG II YEAR141100354925540174115
3PG III YEAR1100591011001621
 TOTAL24350060906110501145231

U.G STUDENTS ABSTRACT :: 2017-2018

UG ABSTRACT :: 2017-2018
S.NoYEARSCSTBCOCMINORITYPHCTOTAL
  MFMFMFMFMFMFMF
1B A I YEAR1512316132300102729
2BSC I YEAR283010947378502100203154
3B COM (G) I YEAR10101017248200003636
4B COM (V) I YEAR12600171571400103735
5B A II YEAR12110016142110013127
6BSC II YEAR162300848966570010167169
7B COM (G) II YEAR980121163700003332
8B COM (V) II YEAR11110016149600003631
9B A III YEAR121000843200002316
10BSC III YEAR122730594944560020120132
11B COM (G) III YEAR960113184400002629
12B COM (V) III YEAR4700127101100002625
                
 TOTAL150161833633362362133151765715

P.G STUDENTS ABSTRACT :: 2017-2018

P.G ABSTRACT :: 2017-2018

S.NoYEARSCSTBCOCMINORITYTOTAL
  MWMWMWMWMWMW
 1PG I YEAR161000324623480171105
2PG II YEAR17151025303427007772
3PG III YEAR020149819001231
 TOTAL3327116185659401160208